Przejdź do treści
Slider1_400px
Slider2_400px
Przejdź do stopki

Godziny dostępności nauczycieli

Treść

  1.  

Baczyński Łukasz

piątek

9.40-10.40

  1.  

Brożek Anna

czwartek

7.30-8.30

  1.  

Czyżykiewicz Marta

czwartek

12.40-13.40

  1.  

Górowska Anna

środa

czwartek

12.10-12.40

13.00-13.30

  1.  

Grądalska Edyta

piątek

8.45-9.40

  1.  

Hajduk Ewa

piątek

10.45-11.30

  1.  

Jawor Katarzyna

wtorek

czwartek

7,30-8,00

10.30-11.00

  1.  

Jaworecka Sylwia

piątek

10.30-11.30

  1.  

Kamińska-Bąk M.

czwartek

11.30-12.30

  1.  

Karwala-Vasylchenko P.

czwartek

11.30-12.30

  1.  

Koczyrkiewicz Maciej

wtorek

11.30-12.30

  1.  

Kowalczyk Karol

poniedziałek

10.35-11.35

  1.  

Kozioł Krzysztof

poniedziałek

14.25-15.25

  1.  

Król Ewa

środa

8.30-9.30

  1.  

Krupa Agnieszka

wtorek

12.30-13.30

  1.  

Kumorkiewicz A.

poniedziałek

14.00-15.00

  1.  

Kwoczko-Warecka E.

poniedziałek

12.40-13.25

  1.  

Ludwin Katarzyna

czwartek

12.25-13.25

  1.  

Ludwin Marek

środa

14.30-15.30

  1.  

Ks. Mazurek Wojciech

piątek

12.30-13.30

  1.  

Mianowski Tomasz

poniedziałek

8.45-9.40

  1.  

Michalik Natalia

wtorek

15.00-16.00

  1.  

Mika Magdalena

wtorek

poniedziałek

14.30-15.00

9.50-10.20

  1.  

Mika Tomasz

Wtorek

10.30-11.30

  1.  

Musiał-Janik Agata

środa

12.25-13.25

  1.  

Müller-Grądalska Monika

poniedziałek

9.40-10.40

  1.  

Pietraszek Anna

czwartek

8.00-9.00

  1.  

Piotrowicz Lidia

piątek

8.45-9.45

  1.  

Radzik Agnieszka

wtorek

8.00-9.00

  1.  

Stabach Angelika

środa

11.40-12.40

  1.  

Stankowska Joanna

wtorek

7.50-8.50

  1.  

Tomasik Beata

poniedziałek

13.30-14.30

  1.  

Trybus Barbara

wtorek

czwartek

14.00-14.30

14.00-14.30

  1.  

Witek Małgorzata

piątek

11.40-12.10

13.30-14.00

  1.  

Zawadzki Bartłomiej

środa

7.15-7.45

  1.  

Zborowska Lucyna

czwartek

11.30-12.30

  1.  

Zima Piotr

środa

13.00-14.00

  1.  

Żak Magdalena

piątek

8.40-9.40

  1.  

Żurowska Ewa

wtorek

8.50-9.50

254791